Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE OLD DAIRY FARM, CHURCH LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 8DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+12.2%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+3.2%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 8DB
← Back to All Properties