(TYGWYN), CHURCH ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£185,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+168.8%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£185,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,750+56.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1