Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CRESSWELL GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£560,000
+31.8%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+41.7%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+41.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+158.5%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2NH
← Back to All Properties