Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PERTHSHIRE GROVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£47,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+29.4%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,300
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AE
← Back to All Properties