Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+6.9%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+37.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+97.9%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2BW
← Back to All Properties