Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,250
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£83,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,250
+56.6%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+7.3%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+42.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties