Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KENT DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,850
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£77,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,850
+28.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£77,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+11.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1UN
← Back to All Properties