12, SANDPIPER DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000-14.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+104.5%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+50.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950-2.9%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
-£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1