Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, FRANCES GREEVES HOUSE, HENBURY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+10.7%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+26.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7FG
← Back to All Properties