Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, CEDAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+21.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+218.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9ET
← Back to All Properties