1, SLATEACRE ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+10.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500+226.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1