68, COLDERS LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 5JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+154.4%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+11.4%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1