Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TRESHAM GREEN, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,200
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£124,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,200
+124.2%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£124,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7RT
← Back to All Properties