Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, BRIDGE PLACE, 16 - 20, BRIDGE STREET, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
-6.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+92.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 17 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BF
← Back to All Properties