Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, RADSTOCK WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+85.5%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+100.0%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+73.9%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£61,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,400
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3NS
← Back to All Properties