Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, QUEENS RIDE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+40.4%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£356,000
+42.4%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6LG
← Back to All Properties