Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LIGHT OAKS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£84,730 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+67.1%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£84,730 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,270
+5.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£6,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8NQ
← Back to All Properties