Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BERKELEY HOUSE, COLLEGE AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
-21.2%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Detached
-£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£825,000
+41.0%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 8 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6YJ
← Back to All Properties