Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK FARM CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+17.1%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+12.4%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5EU
← Back to All Properties