Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 74, HOLMESDALE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,500
+4.8%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+27.7%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+225.8%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BX
← Back to All Properties