105, COMMERCIAL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 6DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£557,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£333,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£557,500+148.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£333,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000-10.4%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1