Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+56.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+54.8%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+37.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties