48, ALMERY DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£52,000+8.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1