Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
+7.2%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
-37.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+79.4%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties