Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, LODGE LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+59.6%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+15.1%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+5.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5JF
← Back to All Properties