Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SEDGMOOR ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+92.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9AU
← Back to All Properties