Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+48.1%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
-6.5%
Sold on 17 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+15.5%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5GE
← Back to All Properties