Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROBERTS ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+99.1%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+291.7%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8HH
← Back to All Properties