Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DAMIAN WAY, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+41.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+184.0%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8BJ
← Back to All Properties