Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, IVY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+5.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+195.9%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4QS
← Back to All Properties