1, SCOTT AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£144,000+159.5%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+1.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1