2, OBAN CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
1 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950-1.8%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+23.4%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1