4, WHITLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 8NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+135.8%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+49.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1