Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, EVELYN STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£26,798 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+80.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£26,798 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,202
-3.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
-£1,298 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1BD
← Back to All Properties