Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TOWER STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
-9.0%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+28.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9AE
← Back to All Properties