Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ALBERT ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+51.5%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+54.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9EP
← Back to All Properties