Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156A, MILTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+132.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LX
← Back to All Properties