Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ESSEX ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+22.7%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+1.4%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+12.1%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,995
+94.1%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£159,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7QL
← Back to All Properties