Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MOUNT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 3NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£310,807 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+90.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£310,807 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,193
Sold on 18 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3NH
← Back to All Properties