Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHEPPARD COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-31.4%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5JF
← Back to All Properties