Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, BAKER COURT, ROCKS PARK ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+10.8%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+47.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 24 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2AW
← Back to All Properties