24, WETHERALL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+144.5%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+226.2%
Sold on 16 July 2008
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000+110.0%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1