21, SPENFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+72.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+55.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+45.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1