Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, 74, DUKE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£76,825 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,950
+65.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,125
-10.8%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 27 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 5AT
← Back to All Properties