Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£93,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+59.5%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,750
+74.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+106.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TD
← Back to All Properties