13, LYNN WELL CLOSE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£148,000+127.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+31.3%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1