Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, HEVER AVENUE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 6DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£920,000
+289.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£684,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 26 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 6DU
← Back to All Properties