Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FOXHILL, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+50.6%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+14.3%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+116.3%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7SE
← Back to All Properties