Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, PALMER STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+82.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 10 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5DD
← Back to All Properties