Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+1.4%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+7.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+95.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SS
← Back to All Properties